Description
Roadster Tire
Brand: Vittoria
Model: J1698
Length: 28.19
Width: 28.19
Height: 1.43
Weight lb: 1.7
Part Number: 1113R92340111TG
Barcode: 641740235002
Roadster TireBrand: VittoriaModel: J1698Length: 28.19Width: 28.19Height: 1.43Weight lb: 1.7Part Number: 1113R92340111TGBarcode: 641740235002
Roadster Tire
Brand: Vittoria
Model: J1698
Length: 28.19
Width: 28.19
Height: 1.43
Weight lb: 1.7
Part Number: 1113R92340111TG
Barcode: 641740235002
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.