Description
Randonneur Tire
Brand: Vittoria
Model: J1697
Length: 27.47
Width: 27.47
Height: 1.31
Weight lb: 1.5
Part Number: 1113442540111TG
Barcode: 8022530012928
Randonneur TireBrand: VittoriaModel: J1697Length: 27.47Width: 27.47Height: 1.31Weight lb: 1.5Part Number: 1113442540111TGBarcode: 8022530012928
Randonneur Tire
Brand: Vittoria
Model: J1697
Length: 27.47
Width: 27.47
Height: 1.31
Weight lb: 1.5
Part Number: 1113442540111TG
Barcode: 8022530012928
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.