Description
Speedster BMX Tire
Brand: Vee Tire Co.
Model: 33115
Length: 8.27
Width: 4.55
Height: 2.99
Weight lb: 1.1
Part Number: B31646
Barcode: 848712032724
Speedster BMX TireBrand: Vee Tire Co.Model: 33115Length: 8.27Width: 4.55Height: 2.99Weight lb: 1.1Part Number: B31646Barcode: 848712032724
Speedster BMX Tire
Brand: Vee Tire Co.
Model: 33115
Length: 8.27
Width: 4.55
Height: 2.99
Weight lb: 1.1
Part Number: B31646
Barcode: 848712032724
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.