Description
Bones Hitch Hitch Bike Rack
Brand: Saris
Model: MSARIS26
Length: 37.07
Width: 15.71
Height: 8.27
Weight lb: 19.55
Part Number: 882
Barcode: 012527014293
Bones Hitch Hitch Bike RackBrand: SarisModel: MSARIS26Length: 37.07Width: 15.71Height: 8.27Weight lb: 19.55Part Number: 882Barcode: 012527014293
Bones Hitch Hitch Bike Rack
Brand: Saris
Model: MSARIS26
Length: 37.07
Width: 15.71
Height: 8.27
Weight lb: 19.55
Part Number: 882
Barcode: 012527014293
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.