Description
Charger2 Damper Upgrade Kit
Brand: RockShox
Model: K5844
Length: 24.95
Width: 2.87
Height: 3.11
Weight lb: 1.25
Part Number: 00.4018.783.012
Barcode: 710845802683
Charger2 Damper Upgrade KitBrand: RockShoxModel: K5844Length: 24.95Width: 2.87Height: 3.11Weight lb: 1.25Part Number: 00.4018.783.012Barcode: 710845802683
Charger2 Damper Upgrade Kit
Brand: RockShox
Model: K5844
Length: 24.95
Width: 2.87
Height: 3.11
Weight lb: 1.25
Part Number: 00.4018.783.012
Barcode: 710845802683
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.