Description
Minion DHF Tire
Brand: Maxxis
Model: 14116
Length: 8.99
Width: 8.51
Height: 4.07
Weight lb: 1.69
Part Number: TB00017600
Barcode: 4717784033181
Minion DHF TireBrand: MaxxisModel: 14116Length: 8.99Width: 8.51Height: 4.07Weight lb: 1.69Part Number: TB00017600Barcode: 4717784033181
Minion DHF Tire
Brand: Maxxis
Model: 14116
Length: 8.99
Width: 8.51
Height: 4.07
Weight lb: 1.69
Part Number: TB00017600
Barcode: 4717784033181
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.