Description
Dissector Tire
Brand: Maxxis
Model: K8360
Length: 9.35
Width: 8.39
Height: 4.67
Weight lb: 1.95
Part Number: TB00231000
Barcode: 4717784038209
Dissector TireBrand: MaxxisModel: K8360Length: 9.35Width: 8.39Height: 4.67Weight lb: 1.95Part Number: TB00231000Barcode: 4717784038209
Dissector Tire
Brand: Maxxis
Model: K8360
Length: 9.35
Width: 8.39
Height: 4.67
Weight lb: 1.95
Part Number: TB00231000
Barcode: 4717784038209
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.