Description
Sherpa 2.0 Hitch Bike Rack
Brand: Kuat
Model: MKUAT12
Length: 43.5
Width: 13.75
Height: 10.75
Weight lb: 43.5
Part Number: SH22G
Barcode: 896581002782
Sherpa 2.0 Hitch Bike RackBrand: KuatModel: MKUAT12Length: 43.5Width: 13.75Height: 10.75Weight lb: 43.5Part Number: SH22GBarcode: 896581002782
Sherpa 2.0 Hitch Bike Rack
Brand: Kuat
Model: MKUAT12
Length: 43.5
Width: 13.75
Height: 10.75
Weight lb: 43.5
Part Number: SH22G
Barcode: 896581002782
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.