Description
Sherpa 2.0 Hitch Bike Rack
Brand: Kuat
Model: MKUAT12
Length: 43.91
Width: 13.79
Height: 10.91
Weight lb: 41.2
Part Number: SH22B
Barcode: 896581002775
Sherpa 2.0 Hitch Bike RackBrand: KuatModel: MKUAT12Length: 43.91Width: 13.79Height: 10.91Weight lb: 41.2Part Number: SH22BBarcode: 896581002775
Sherpa 2.0 Hitch Bike Rack
Brand: Kuat
Model: MKUAT12
Length: 43.91
Width: 13.79
Height: 10.91
Weight lb: 41.2
Part Number: SH22B
Barcode: 896581002775
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.