Description
Ranger Lite Short
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3058
Length: 12.11
Width: 9.59
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 0.80
Part Number: 25932-09938
Barcode: 191972530142
Ranger Lite ShortBrand: Fox RacingModel: H3058Length: 12.11Width: 9.59Height: 2.39Weight lb: 0.80Part Number: 25932-09938Barcode: 191972530142
Ranger Lite Short
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3058
Length: 12.11
Width: 9.59
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 0.80
Part Number: 25932-09938
Barcode: 191972530142
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.