Description
Ranger 2.5L Water Jacket
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3086
Length: 14.87
Width: 9.35
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 0.90
Part Number: 27361-001L
Barcode: 191972425080
Ranger 2.5L Water JacketBrand: Fox RacingModel: H3086Length: 14.87Width: 9.35Height: 2.39Weight lb: 0.90Part Number: 27361-001LBarcode: 191972425080
Ranger 2.5L Water Jacket
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3086
Length: 14.87
Width: 9.35
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 0.90
Part Number: 27361-001L
Barcode: 191972425080
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.