Description
Flexair Woven Jersey
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3097
Length: 7.91
Width: 5.99
Height: 1.79
Weight lb: 0.60
Part Number: 27304-034XL
Barcode: 191972528217
Flexair Woven JerseyBrand: Fox RacingModel: H3097Length: 7.91Width: 5.99Height: 1.79Weight lb: 0.60Part Number: 27304-034XLBarcode: 191972528217
Flexair Woven Jersey
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3097
Length: 7.91
Width: 5.99
Height: 1.79
Weight lb: 0.60
Part Number: 27304-034XL
Barcode: 191972528217
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.