Description
Flexair Ascent Glove
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3079
Length: 3.11
Width: 4.55
Height: 1.07
Weight lb: 0.10
Part Number: 27179-1722X
Barcode: 191972542442
Flexair Ascent GloveBrand: Fox RacingModel: H3079Length: 3.11Width: 4.55Height: 1.07Weight lb: 0.10Part Number: 27179-1722XBarcode: 191972542442
Flexair Ascent Glove
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: H3079
Length: 3.11
Width: 4.55
Height: 1.07
Weight lb: 0.10
Part Number: 27179-1722X
Barcode: 191972542442
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.