Description
Enduro Pro Baselayer Tight
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: MFOX9264
Length: 12.95
Width: 8.27
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 1.4
Part Number: 25134-001M
Barcode: 191972355820
Enduro Pro Baselayer TightBrand: Fox RacingModel: MFOX9264Length: 12.95Width: 8.27Height: 2.39Weight lb: 1.4Part Number: 25134-001MBarcode: 191972355820
Enduro Pro Baselayer Tight
Brand: Fox Racing
Model: MFOX9264
Length: 12.95
Width: 8.27
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 1.4
Part Number: 25134-001M
Barcode: 191972355820
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.