Description
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J1335
Length: 13.19
Width: 4.31
Height: 3.95
Weight lb: 2.2
Part Number: 979-01-074
Barcode: 821973420189
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear ShockBrand: FOXModel: J1335Length: 13.19Width: 4.31Height: 3.95Weight lb: 2.2Part Number: 979-01-074Barcode: 821973420189
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J1335
Length: 13.19
Width: 4.31
Height: 3.95
Weight lb: 2.2
Part Number: 979-01-074
Barcode: 821973420189
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.