Description
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J1335
Length: 13.07
Width: 4.5
Height: 4.5
Weight lb: 2.05
Part Number: 979-01-073
Barcode: 821973420172
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear ShockBrand: FOXModel: J1335Length: 13.07Width: 4.5Height: 4.5Weight lb: 2.05Part Number: 979-01-073Barcode: 821973420172
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J1335
Length: 13.07
Width: 4.5
Height: 4.5
Weight lb: 2.05
Part Number: 979-01-073
Barcode: 821973420172
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.