Description
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J1335
Length: 13.91
Width: 4.19
Height: 4.67
Weight lb: 2.1
Part Number: 979-01-066
Barcode: 821973420103
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear ShockBrand: FOXModel: J1335Length: 13.91Width: 4.19Height: 4.67Weight lb: 2.1Part Number: 979-01-066Barcode: 821973420103
FLOAT X2 Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J1335
Length: 13.91
Width: 4.19
Height: 4.67
Weight lb: 2.1
Part Number: 979-01-066
Barcode: 821973420103
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.