Description
DHX Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J2091
Length: 13.31
Width: 4.43
Height: 3.95
Weight lb: 1.7
Part Number: 978-01-037
Barcode: 821973419770
DHX Factory Rear ShockBrand: FOXModel: J2091Length: 13.31Width: 4.43Height: 3.95Weight lb: 1.7Part Number: 978-01-037Barcode: 821973419770
DHX Factory Rear Shock
Brand: FOX
Model: J2091
Length: 13.31
Width: 4.43
Height: 3.95
Weight lb: 1.7
Part Number: 978-01-037
Barcode: 821973419770
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.