Description
FOX Crown/Steerer/Uppertube Assemblies
Brand: FOX
Model: J1842
Length: 26.75
Width: 7.55
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 1.95
Part Number: 820-12-092-KIT
Barcode: 611056148464
FOX Crown/Steerer/Uppertube AssembliesBrand: FOXModel: J1842Length: 26.75Width: 7.55Height: 2.39Weight lb: 1.95Part Number: 820-12-092-KITBarcode: 611056148464
FOX Crown/Steerer/Uppertube Assemblies
Brand: FOX
Model: J1842
Length: 26.75
Width: 7.55
Height: 2.39
Weight lb: 1.95
Part Number: 820-12-092-KIT
Barcode: 611056148464
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.