Description
FOX Crown/Steerer/Uppertube Assemblies
Brand: FOX
Model: J1842
Length: 23.63
Width: 7.55
Height: 2.75
Weight lb: 1.55
Part Number: 820-12-104-KIT
Barcode: 611056148488
FOX Crown/Steerer/Uppertube AssembliesBrand: FOXModel: J1842Length: 23.63Width: 7.55Height: 2.75Weight lb: 1.55Part Number: 820-12-104-KITBarcode: 611056148488
FOX Crown/Steerer/Uppertube Assemblies
Brand: FOX
Model: J1842
Length: 23.63
Width: 7.55
Height: 2.75
Weight lb: 1.55
Part Number: 820-12-104-KIT
Barcode: 611056148488
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.