Description
38 Performance Elite Suspension Fork
Brand: FOX
Model: J1471
Length: 39
Width: 9.5
Height: 5
Weight lb: 7.9
Part Number: 910-21-023
Barcode: 821973419190
38 Performance Elite Suspension ForkBrand: FOXModel: J1471Length: 39Width: 9.5Height: 5Weight lb: 7.9Part Number: 910-21-023Barcode: 821973419190
38 Performance Elite Suspension Fork
Brand: FOX
Model: J1471
Length: 39
Width: 9.5
Height: 5
Weight lb: 7.9
Part Number: 910-21-023
Barcode: 821973419190
You must be logged in to post a review.
38 Performance Elite Suspension ForkBrand: FOXModel: J1471Length: 38.27Width: 9.23Height: 4.91Weight lb: 7.80Part Number: 910-20-669Barcode: 821973384283
38 Performance Elite Suspension Fork
Brand: FOX
Model: J1471
Length: 38.27
Width: 9.23
Height: 4.91
Weight lb: 7.80
Part Number: 910-20-669
Barcode: 821973384283
There are no reviews yet.
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.