Description
Impact Pro Mid Flat Shoe – Men’s, Core B
Brand: Five Ten
Model: H2937
Length: 14.39
Width: 11.27
Height: 5.51
Weight lb: 3.3
Part Number: FU7540-11
Barcode: 191533959153
Impact Pro Mid Flat Shoe - Men's, Core BBrand: Five TenModel: H2937Length: 14.39Width: 11.27Height: 5.51Weight lb: 3.3Part Number: FU7540-11Barcode: 191533959153
Impact Pro Mid Flat Shoe – Men’s, Core B
Brand: Five Ten
Model: H2937
Length: 14.39
Width: 11.27
Height: 5.51
Weight lb: 3.3
Part Number: FU7540-11
Barcode: 191533959153
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.