Description
Trail King Tire
Brand: Continental
Model: 20386
Length: 10.67
Width: 9.11
Height: 5.51
Weight lb: 2.42
Part Number: C1230039
Barcode: 4019238003635
Trail King TireBrand: ContinentalModel: 20386Length: 10.67Width: 9.11Height: 5.51Weight lb: 2.42Part Number: C1230039Barcode: 4019238003635
Trail King Tire
Brand: Continental
Model: 20386
Length: 10.67
Width: 9.11
Height: 5.51
Weight lb: 2.42
Part Number: C1230039
Barcode: 4019238003635
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.