Description
Ride City Tire
Brand: Continental
Model: K6528
Length: 25.91
Width: 25.91
Height: 2.15
Weight lb: 2.05
Part Number: C1300276
Barcode: 4019238810431
Ride City TireBrand: ContinentalModel: K6528Length: 25.91Width: 25.91Height: 2.15Weight lb: 2.05Part Number: C1300276Barcode: 4019238810431
Ride City Tire
Brand: Continental
Model: K6528
Length: 25.91
Width: 25.91
Height: 2.15
Weight lb: 2.05
Part Number: C1300276
Barcode: 4019238810431
You must be logged in to post a review.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.